Friday 28 February 2020

Norwich City
v
Leicester City 20:00
Portsmouth
v
Rochdale 19:45

Saturday 29 February 2020

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Crystal Palace 12:30
Everton
v
Manchester United 15:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Chelsea 15:00
Newcastle United
v
Burnley 15:00
West Ham United
v
Southampton 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00
Watford
v
Liverpool 17:30
Hull City
v
Leeds United 12:30
Cardiff City
v
Brentford 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Birmingham City 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Swansea City 15:00
Fulham
v
Preston North End 15:00
Reading
v
Barnsley 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Derby County 15:00
Middlesbrough
v
Nottingham Forest 15:00
Millwall
v
Bristol City 15:00
Luton Town
v
Stoke City 15:00
Blackpool
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Oxford United
v
Southend United 15:00
Bury
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Coventry City
v
Sunderland 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Morecambe
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Bradford City
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Colchester United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Newport County 15:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Walsall 15:00
Exeter City
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Salford City 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Queen of South
v
Morton 15:00
Dundee
v
Arbroath 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Dundee United 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Ayr United 15:00
Stranraer
v
Peterhead 15:00
Montrose
v
Airdrie United 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
East Fife 15:00
Clyde
v
Falkirk 15:00
Dumbarton
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Elgin City 15:00
Brechin City
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Cove Rangers 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh City 15:00
Queens Park
v
Annan Athletic 15:00

Tuesday 03 March 2020

Dundee
v
Alloa Athletic 19:45
Inverness CT XI
v
Morton 19:45
Ayr United
v
Dundee United 19:45
Partick Thistle
v
Queen of South 19:45

Wednesday 04 March 2020

Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen 19:45
Livingston
v
Celtic 19:45
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical 19:45
St Mirren
v
St Johnstone 19:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts 19:45
Motherwell
v
Ross County 19:45
Arbroath
v
Dunfermline Athletic 19:45

Saturday 07 March 2020

Burnley
v
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00
Liverpool
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Norwich City 15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 15:00
Derby County
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Barnsley
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Leeds United
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Preston North End
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Brentford
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United 15:00
Southend United
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Grimsby Town 13:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Newport County
v
Morecambe 15:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell 15:00
Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Ayr United
v
Dundee 15:00
Airdrie United
v
East Fife 15:00